DateEventLevelsLocation
May 21Yurchenko ClinicEducationScamps, Kenosha, WI
June 11TOPS/Hotshots Testing & Uneven Bar ClinicTOPS/Hotshots/EducationMWT, Hartland, WI
June 24thCooperative Problem Solving ClinicEducationScamps, Kenosha, WI
July 9Flipping Education ClinicEducationGymfinity, Fitchburg, WI
July 22TOPS/Hotshots Testing & Beam ClinicTOPS/Hotshots/EducationMWT, Hartland, WI
August 5TOPS/Hotshots Testing & Floor/Vault ClinicTOPS/Hotshots/EducationScamps, Kenosha, WI
September 9-10Infinite GymnasticsLevel 2-5Brown Deer, WI
September 16-17Judges InviteLevel 2-5Scamps, Kenosha, WI
September 22-24Training Camp SouthLevel 8-10Gold Medal-Missouri
September 23-24Team UP-Tumble in the Valley InviteLevel 2-5Chippewa Falls, WI
September 23-24Midwest TwistersLevel 2-5Oak Creek, WI
Sept 30-Oct 1Swiss TurnersLevel 2-5West Allis, WI
Sept 30-Oct 1CSALevel 2-5Whitewater, WI
October 7-8WCGCLevel 2-5Elkhorn, WI
October 7-8North ShoreLevel 2-5Cedarburg
October 13-15Training Camp NorthLevel 8-10Minnesota
October 14-15AltiusLevel 2-5Franklin, WI
October 21-22Salto Autumn ClassicLevel 2-5Waukesha, WI
October 21-22Spring A Roo Gymnastics - Bear Aboo InviteLevel 2-5Baraboo, WI
October 28-29M&MLevel 2-5New Berlin, WI
November 4-5GymfinityLevel 2-5Fitchburg, WI
November 4-5Lafleur'sLevel 2-5Germantown
November 11-12MidwestLevel 2-5 Hartland
November 11-12Air ForceLevel 2-5 Green Bay
November 18-19Scamps Fall InviteLevel 2-5Kenosha, WI
November 18-19OshkoshLevel 2-5Oshkosh, WI
December 2-3State MeetLevel 3-5Wildcard Milwaukee, WI
December 9-10State MeetLevel 2Starz UW Oshkosh
December 10TOPS/Hotshots Testing & Hotshots CampTOPS/Hotshots/EducationMWT, Hartland, WI
January 13-14Lumberjill InviteLevel 6-10/XcelTeam UP Lake Hallie, WI
January 13-14M&M InviteLevel 2-10/XcelWest Allis
January 20-21Hang 10.0 InvitationalLevel 2-10/XcelScamps, Kenosha, WI
February 4TOPS/Hotshots Testing & ClinicTOPS/Hotshots/EducationMWT, Hartland, WI
January 26-28Altius Pink Ribbon Level 2-10/XcelFranklin, WI
February 2-4Wis Dells Gymnastics Vacation ClassicLevel 2-10/XcelWis Dells
February 9-11Hal's Harley Davidson Midwest Twisters InviteLevel 2-10/XcelMilwaukee
March 2-4Salto InviteLevel 2-10/XcelWest Allis, WI
March 2-4Mississippi River Gymnastics ClassicLevel 2-10/XcelDubuque, IA
March 10-11North Shore InviteXcel OnlyCedarburg
March 23-25Wisconsin State Meet Level 6-10/XcelAlliant Center, Madison
April 13-15Region 4 ChampionshipsLevel 8-10St. Paul, MN
April 20-22Region 4 ChampionshipsLevel 6-7Minneapolis, MN
April 20-22Region 4 ChampionshipsXcelCedar Rapids, IA
May 3-6JO WesternsLevel 9TBD
May 11-18Jo NationalsLevel 10TBD